canli-sonuclar « Çorum Gündemi

19 Ocak 2021 - 11:25
AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
19:00
Zambiya Zambiya
- : -
Tanzanya Tanzanya
22:00
Gine Gine
- : -
Namibya Namibya
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
21:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
20:30
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
22:30
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
- : -
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22:30
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
Freiburg II Freiburg II
- : -
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
21:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
- : -
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
21:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
- : -
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
21:00
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
21:00
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
- : -
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
22'
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
20:45
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
23:00
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
4 - 0
Corinthians Corinthians
MS
Goias Goias
0 - 3
Flamengo Flamengo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
- : -
America Mineiro America Mineiro
ÇEKYA KUPASI
17:30
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
- : -
Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
FRANSA KUPASI
18:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
20:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Chambly Chambly
20:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
- : -
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
23:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Troyes Troyes
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
0 - 0
Newtown Newtown
ERT
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
0 - 0
Bala Town Bala Town
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
- : -
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
- : -
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
20:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HIRVATİSTAN SÜPER KUPASI
ERT
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Rijeka Rijeka
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
11:30
Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC
- : -
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
13:30
TRAU F.C. TRAU F.C.
- : -
Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
16:30
Real Kashmir Real Kashmir
- : -
Sudeva Delhi Sudeva Delhi
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Hyderabad F.C Hyderabad F.C
- : -
Odisha FC Odisha FC
HOLLANDA KUPASI
18:30
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23:00
Volendam Volendam
- : -
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
20:30
Hull City Hull City
- : -
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
21:30
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
22:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Gillingham Gillingham
22:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
22:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
22:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
22:00
Blackpool Blackpool
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
22:00
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
21:30
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
- : -
Exeter City Exeter City
22:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Cambridge United Cambridge United
ERT
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
22:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
22:00
Morecambe Morecambe
- : -
Walsall Walsall
22:00
Crawley Town Crawley Town
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
22:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Newport County Newport County
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
23:00
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
22:00
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
Torquay United Torquay United
22:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
- : -
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
22:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
- : -
Southport Southport
22:45
Stamford Town Stamford Town
- : -
Hereford Hereford
22:45
Bromley Bromley
- : -
Woking Woking
22:45
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Leamington Leamington
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
23:15
Leicester City Leicester City
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
21:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
ERT
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
22:00
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
22:45
Watford Watford
- : -
Barnsley Barnsley
22:45
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
- : -
Stockport County Stockport County
22:00
Eastleigh Eastleigh
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
ERT
Altrincham Altrincham
0 - 0
Woking Woking
ERT
Bromley Bromley
0 - 0
Sutton United Sutton United
ERT
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
ERT
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0 - 0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
ERT
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Weymouth Weymouth
ERT
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Notts County Notts County
ERT
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0 - 0
Barnet Barnet
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Slough Town Slough Town
- : -
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
ERT
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
ERT
Guiseley Guiseley
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
ERT
York City York City
0 - 0
Gateshead Gateshead
22:45
Bath City Bath City
- : -
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
ERT
Chorley Chorley
0 - 0
Kettering Town Kettering Town
ERT
Boston United Boston United
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
ERT
Darlington Darlington
0 - 0
Hereford Hereford
22:45
Maidstone United Maidstone United
- : -
Braintree Town Braintree Town
22:45
Billericay Billericay
- : -
Chelmsford Chelmsford
22:45
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
- : -
Oxford City Oxford City
22:45
Bradford PA Bradford PA
- : -
Chester Chester
22:45
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Clyde Clyde
İSPANYA LA LİGA
21:00
Cadiz Cadiz
- : -
Levante Levante
21:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
- : -
Elche Elche
23:30
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Mirandes Mirandes
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
ERT
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
ERT
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
ERT
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
ERT
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İTALYA KUPASI
23:15
Roma Roma
- : -
Spezia Spezia
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
21:00
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
16:30
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
- : -
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan
19:00
Katar SC Katar SC
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
19:00
Umm Salal Umm Salal
- : -
Al Arabi Al Arabi
KAZAKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
İPT
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0
Kyzylzhar Kyzylzhar
İPT
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
İPT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent
İPT
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0 - 0
Caspiy Caspiy
İPT
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 0
Taraz Taraz
İPT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes Kokshetau
0 - 0
FC Astana FC Astana
KOSTA RİKA 2. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Cariari Pococi Cariari Pococi
1 - 2
Municipal San Ramon Municipal San Ramon
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Coleraine Coleraine
0 - 0
Portadown Portadown
ERT
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
ERT
Crusaders Crusaders
0 - 0
Linfield Linfield
ERT
Larne Larne
0 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Leon Leon
0 - 0
Pachuca Pachuca
MISIR 1.LİGİ
18:00
El Zamalek El Zamalek
- : -
El Gouna El Gouna
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:45
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Porto Porto
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
- : -
UTA Arad UTA Arad
21:00
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
- : -
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:40
Al-Raed Al-Raed
- : -
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
16:00
Al Ain Al Ain
- : -
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
17:50
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
- : -
Al Fateh Al Fateh
18:10
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
20:10
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
- : -
Abha Abha
SÜPER LİG
16:00
Göztepe Göztepe
- : -
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
16:00
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
19:00
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
- : -
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 3
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
16:30
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
- : -
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
23:00
Huachipato Huachipato
- : -
Union Espanola Union Espanola
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Boston River Boston River
5 - 0
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 18 20 38
2 Fenerbahçe 18 16 38
3 Gaziantep FK 18 13 34
4 Galatasaray 18 18 33
5 Hatayspor 18 5 31
6 Alanyaspor 18 13 30
7 Fatih Karagümrük 18 6 27
8 Trabzonspor 18 -1 27
9 Antalyaspor 19 -6 25
10 Yeni Malatyaspor 18 1 24
11 Sivasspor 18 -2 23
12 Başakşehir FK 18 -4 23
13 Konyaspor 18 2 22
14 Göztepe 18 2 22
15 Kasımpaşa 18 -8 22
16 Çaykur Rizespor 18 -11 21
17 Gençlerbirliği 18 -15 19
18 Kayserispor 18 -11 16
19 BB Erzurumspor 19 -16 16
20 MKE Ankaragücü 18 -9 15
21 Denizlispor 18 -13 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 17 12 35
2 İstanbulspor 17 18 34
3 Samsunspor 17 8 33
4 Altay 17 14 32
5 Adana Demirspor 17 14 31
6 Tuzlaspor 17 3 30
7 Ankara Keçiörengücü 17 9 28
8 Altınordu 17 0 28
9 Bursaspor 17 4 27
10 Bandırmaspor 17 3 24
11 Adanaspor 17 2 21
12 Ümraniyespor 17 -8 20
13 Boluspor 17 -2 19
14 Menemenspor 17 -10 16
15 Balıkesirspor 17 -12 16
16 Akhisarspor 17 -12 13
17 Ankaraspor 17 -19 9
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -24 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 21 37
4 24Erzincanspor 18 16 36
5 Sarıyer 18 18 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 18 6 32
8 Amed Sportif 18 2 28
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Çorum FK 18 13 26
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Ankara Demirspor 18 6 25
13 Afjet Afyonspor 17 -4 24
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 18 -3 23
15 Sancaktepe FK 17 -4 21
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 18 -6 18
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 17 -16 12
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 17 -33 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Sakaryaspor 19 12 35
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
9 Pazarspor 19 7 33
10 Kırklarelispor 19 8 30
11 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 19 7 29
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 8 27
17 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
18 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 19 1 20
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 19 -11 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 19 -19 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 16 25 41
2 Real Madrid 18 15 37
3 Barcelona 18 20 34
4 Villarreal 18 9 32
5 Real Sociedad 19 13 30
6 Sevilla 17 6 30
7 Granada 18 -8 27
8 Celta Vigo 18 -6 23
9 Cadiz 18 -7 23
10 Real Betis 18 -9 23
11 Levante 17 -1 21
12 Athletic Bilbao 18 -1 21
13 Getafe 17 -3 20
14 Valencia 18 -1 19
15 Eibar 18 -3 19
16 Deportivo Alaves 18 -7 18
17 Valladolid 18 -9 18
18 Elche 16 -7 16
19 Osasuna 18 -12 15
20 Huesca 18 -14 12
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 16 23 36
2 RB Leipzig 16 14 32
3 Bayer Leverkusen 16 14 29
4 Borussia Dortmund 16 12 29
5 Union Berlin 16 12 28
6 Wolfsburg 16 5 26
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 16 4 26
8 Mönchengladbach 16 4 25
9 Freiburg 16 3 23
10 Stuttgart 16 8 22
11 Augsburg 16 -8 19
12 Werder Bremen 16 -5 18
13 Hertha Berlin 16 -2 17
14 Hoffenheim 16 -8 16
15 Arminia Bielefeld 16 -14 14
16 Köln 16 -14 12
17 Mainz 05 16 -19 7
18 Schalke 04 16 -29 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester United 18 10 37
2 Manchester City 17 16 35
3 Leicester City 18 12 35
4 Liverpool 18 16 34
5 Tottenham 18 16 33
6 Everton 17 7 32
7 Chelsea 18 12 29
8 Southampton 18 5 29
9 West Ham United 18 4 29
10 Arsenal 19 4 27
11 Aston Villa 15 13 26
12 Leeds United 18 -4 23
13 Crystal Palace 19 -11 23
14 Wolverhampton 19 -8 22
15 Newcastle United 18 -12 19
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 19 -7 17
17 Burnley 17 -13 16
18 Fulham 17 -11 12
19 West Bromwich 18 -27 11
20 Sheffield United 19 -22 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 18 20 43
2 Inter 18 22 40
3 Napoli 17 24 34
4 Roma 18 8 34
5 Juventus 17 17 33
6 Atalanta 17 18 32
7 Lazio 18 5 31
8 Sassuolo 18 4 30
9 Hellas Verona 18 5 27
10 Sampdoria 18 -1 23
11 Benevento 18 -13 21
12 Bologna 18 -7 20
13 Spezia 18 -9 18
14 Fiorentina 18 -11 18
15 Udinese 17 -8 16
16 Genoa 18 -12 15
17 Cagliari 18 -13 14
18 Torino 18 -9 13
19 Parma 18 -20 13
20 Crotone 18 -20 12