canli-sonuclar « Çorum Gündemi

27 Ocak 2021 - 00:22
AFRİKA ULUSLAR ŞAMPİYONASI
22:00
Namibya Namibya
- : -
Zambiya Zambiya
22:00
Tanzanya Tanzanya
- : -
Gine Gine
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Lübeck Lübeck
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
21:00
Magdeburg Magdeburg
- : -
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
ERT
Meppen Meppen
0 - 0
Uerdingen Uerdingen
21:00
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
21:00
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
- : -
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
- : -
Sandhausen Sandhausen
22:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22:30
Karlsruher Karlsruher
- : -
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22:30
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
- : -
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
16:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
- : -
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II
16:00
FC Köln II FC Köln II
- : -
Bonner SC Bonner SC
19:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ERT
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
0 - 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
20:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- : -
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
21:00
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
- : -
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
0 - 0
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
0 - 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
20:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
- : -
Altach Altach
20:30
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
- : -
Ried Ried
22:30
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
- : -
LASK Linz LASK Linz
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
20:45
AA Gent AA Gent
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
20:45
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
- : -
Kortrijk Kortrijk
23:00
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
- : -
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
23:00
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
BREZİLYA SERİE A
02:00
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
- : -
Santos Santos
02:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras
- : -
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
BREZİLYA SERİE B
01:15
Oeste Oeste
- : -
Parana Parana
03:30
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
- : -
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
- : -
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
- : -
Opava Opava
20:00
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
FRANSA LİGUE 1
23:00
Lorient Lorient
- : -
Dijon Dijon
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:00
Chambly Chambly
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
- : -
Bizana Pondo Chiefs Bizana Pondo Chiefs
16:30
TS Sporting FC TS Sporting FC
- : -
Royal AM Royal AM
16:30
Steenberg United Steenberg United
- : -
Free State Stars Free State Stars
16:30
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
- : -
Cape Umoya United F.C. Cape Umoya United F.C.
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
18:00
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
- : -
Chippa United Chippa United
18:00
Black Leopards Black Leopards
- : -
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
19:05
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
- : -
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
Utrecht Utrecht
22:00
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
22:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23:00
Heerenveen Heerenveen
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Chelsea Chelsea
- : -
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
21:00
Burnley Burnley
- : -
Aston Villa Aston Villa
22:30
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
- : -
Fulham Fulham
23:15
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
23:15
Everton Everton
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
22:00
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
22:00
Swansea City Swansea City
- : -
Brentford Brentford
22:00
Barnsley Barnsley
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
22:45
Notts County Notts County
- : -
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Dundee United Dundee United
- : -
St Mirren St Mirren
21:00
Ross County Ross County
- : -
Motherwell Motherwell
21:00
St Johnstone St Johnstone
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
22:45
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
22:45
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
22:45
Livingston Livingston
- : -
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:30
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
14:00
Getafe B Getafe B
- : -
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
21:00
Mutilvera Mutilvera
- : -
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
22:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Don Benito Don Benito
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
21:00
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Valencia Valencia
23:00
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Osasuna Osasuna
23:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
- : -
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
21:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
St. Gallen St. Gallen
0 - 0
Luzern Luzern
20:15
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Vaduz Vaduz
22:30
Young Boys Young Boys
- : -
Lausanne Lausanne
İTALYA KUPASI
19:45
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Lazio Lazio
22:45
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Spal Spal
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
21:00
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Catanzaro Catanzaro
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
17:00
Carpi Carpi
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
17:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Casertana Casertana
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
ERT
Boyaca Chico Boyaca Chico
0 - 0
Millonarios Millonarios
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:45
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
- : -
MOL Fehervar FC MOL Fehervar FC
22:00
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
MALTA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Gudja United Gudja United
- : -
Hibernians Hibernians
20:30
Valletta Valletta
- : -
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
23:00
Floriana Floriana
- : -
Lija Athletic Lija Athletic
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
04:05
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT
- : -
Venados FC Venados FC
06:05
Cimarrones Cimarrones
- : -
Celaya Celaya
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
05:30
Club America Club America
- : -
FC Juarez FC Juarez
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
- : -
Rivers United Rivers United
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
23:15
Maritimo Maritimo
- : -
Estoril Estoril
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
6'
Boavista Boavista
0 - 0
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
ROMANYA LİGA 1
15:30
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
Botosani Botosani
18:30
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
- : -
UTA Arad UTA Arad
21:00
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
02:00
Union Espanola Union Espanola
- : -
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
TFF 2. LİG
13:00
Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor Tetiş Yapı Elazığspor
- : -
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
13:00
Mamak FK Mamak FK
- : -
Kardemir Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor
13:00
Hacettepe Hacettepe
- : -
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
13:00
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
- : -
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:00
Pendikspor Pendikspor
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
13:00
Sarıyer Sarıyer
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
13:00
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
13:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
13:00
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
- : -
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
13:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
- : -
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
13:00
Manisa FK Manisa FK
- : -
Çorum FK Çorum FK
13:00
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
- : -
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
13:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
- : -
Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
13:00
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
- : -
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
13:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
- : -
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
13:00
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
- : -
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
13:00
Şanlıurfaspor Şanlıurfaspor
- : -
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
13:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor
- : -
İnegölspor İnegölspor
TFF 3. LİG
12:00
Silivrispor Silivrispor
- : -
Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor
13:00
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
- : -
Düzcespor Düzcespor
13:00
Modafen Modafen
- : -
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
13:00
Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor Siirt İl Özel İdaresispor
- : -
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
13:00
Adıyaman 1954 Spor Adıyaman 1954 Spor
- : -
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
13:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
- : -
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
13:00
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
- : -
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
13:00
Kozanspor FK Kozanspor FK
- : -
Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestelspor
TUNUS 1. LİGİ
15:00
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
- : -
US Ben Guerdene US Ben Guerdene
16:00
Tataouine Tataouine
- : -
AS Slimane AS Slimane
16:00
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
- : -
ES Sahel ES Sahel
16:00
Rejiche Rejiche
- : -
CA Bizertin CA Bizertin
17:00
Club Africain Club Africain
- : -
US Monastir US Monastir
TÜRKİYE SÜPER KUPASI
20:45
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
00:00
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
- : -
Cerro Cerro
00:00
Atl. River Plate Atl. River Plate
- : -
Danubio Danubio
00:00
Penarol Penarol
- : -
Club Nacional Club Nacional
00:00
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
- : -
Boston River Boston River
00:00
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
- : -
Rentistas Rentistas
00:00
Montevideo City Montevideo City
- : -
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
00:00
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
16:00
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
- : -
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
18:15
AEK AEK
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
18:15
Lamia Lamia
- : -
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
20:30
Olympiakos Olympiakos
- : -
PAOK PAOK
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
16:00
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra
- : -
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
16:00
Trikala Trikala
- : -
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
16:00
Diagoras Diagoras
- : -
Ionikos Ionikos
16:00
PAE Chania PAE Chania
- : -
Ergotelis Ergotelis
16:00
Panachaiki Panachaiki
- : -
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis
16:30
Levadiakos Levadiakos
- : -
Xanthi Xanthi
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 20 24 44
2 Fenerbahçe 20 19 42
3 Galatasaray 20 24 39
4 Gaziantep FK 20 10 35
5 Alanyaspor 20 14 34
6 Trabzonspor 20 2 33
7 Hatayspor 20 4 32
8 Fatih Karagümrük 20 4 30
9 Yeni Malatyaspor 20 1 27
10 Antalyaspor 20 -6 26
11 Göztepe 20 5 25
12 Kasımpaşa 20 -7 25
13 Çaykur Rizespor 20 -8 25
14 Sivasspor 20 -4 24
15 Başakşehir FK 20 -6 24
16 Konyaspor 20 0 23
17 Kayserispor 20 -12 19
18 Gençlerbirliği 20 -20 19
19 MKE Ankaragücü 20 -9 18
20 BB Erzurumspor 20 -16 17
21 Denizlispor 20 -19 14
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Giresunspor 18 13 38
2 İstanbulspor 18 19 37
3 Samsunspor 18 9 36
4 Altay 18 13 32
5 Adana Demirspor 18 13 31
6 Ankara Keçiörengücü 18 11 31
7 Bursaspor 18 5 30
8 Tuzlaspor 18 0 30
9 Altınordu 18 -2 28
10 Bandırmaspor 18 4 27
11 Adanaspor 18 1 21
12 Ümraniyespor 18 -9 20
13 Boluspor 18 -4 19
14 Menemenspor 18 -8 19
15 Akhisarspor 18 -9 16
16 Balıkesirspor 18 -13 16
17 Ankaraspor 18 -19 10
18 Eskişehirspor 18 -24 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 18 42 48
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18 21 37
4 24Erzincanspor 19 16 37
5 Sarıyer 18 18 35
6 Uşak Spor 18 12 33
7 Kocaelispor 18 6 32
8 Amed Sportif 19 2 29
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Afjet Afyonspor 18 -1 27
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Çorum FK 18 13 26
13 Ankara Demirspor 18 6 25
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 18 -3 23
15 Sancaktepe FK 18 -4 22
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 İnegölspor 18 -6 18
18 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
19 Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -10 17
20 Ergene Velimeşe 18 -17 14
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 18 -16 13
23 Hacettepe Spor 18 -20 9
24 Gümüşhanespor 18 -23 9
25 Şanlıurfaspor 18 -36 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Eyüpspor 19 31 47
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Van Spor 19 12 37
5 Turgutluspor 19 -6 36
6 Sakaryaspor 19 12 35
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 12 33
9 Pazarspor 19 7 33
10 Kırklarelispor 19 8 30
11 Bodrumspor 19 14 29
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Serik Belediyespor 19 7 29
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 8 27
17 Sivas Belediyespor 19 8 26
18 Karacabey Belediyespor 19 3 26
19 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -2 24
20 Pendikspor 19 1 20
21 1922 Konyaspor 19 0 19
22 Kastamonuspor 19 -11 19
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 Mamak FK 19 -24 19
25 Elazığspor 19 -10 18
26 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 19 -19 14
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 19 -51 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Atletico Madrid 18 28 47
2 Real Madrid 19 18 40
3 Barcelona 19 22 37
4 Sevilla 19 10 36
5 Villarreal 20 9 34
6 Real Sociedad 20 13 31
7 Granada 20 -10 28
8 Real Betis 20 -8 27
9 Athletic Bilbao 19 3 24
10 Celta Vigo 20 -7 24
11 Cadiz 20 -10 24
12 Levante 19 -1 23
13 Getafe 19 -6 23
14 Valencia 20 -3 20
15 Eibar 20 -4 20
16 Valladolid 20 -9 20
17 Osasuna 20 -10 19
18 Deportivo Alaves 20 -11 18
19 Elche 18 -9 17
20 Huesca 20 -15 13
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bayern München 18 28 42
2 RB Leipzig 18 14 35
3 Bayer Leverkusen 18 14 32
4 Wolfsburg 18 8 32
5 Mönchengladbach 18 7 31
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 18 8 30
7 Borussia Dortmund 18 9 29
8 Union Berlin 18 10 28
9 Freiburg 18 4 27
10 Stuttgart 18 4 22
11 Hoffenheim 18 -2 22
12 Augsburg 18 -8 22
13 Werder Bremen 18 -3 21
14 Hertha Berlin 18 -8 17
15 Arminia Bielefeld 18 -15 17
16 Köln 18 -16 15
17 Mainz 05 18 -20 10
18 Schalke 04 18 -34 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester United 19 11 40
2 Manchester City 18 18 38
3 Leicester City 19 14 38
4 Liverpool 19 15 34
5 Tottenham 18 16 33
6 Everton 17 7 32
7 West Ham United 19 5 32
8 Aston Villa 17 13 29
9 Chelsea 19 10 29
10 Southampton 18 5 29
11 Arsenal 19 4 27
12 Leeds United 18 -4 23
13 Crystal Palace 19 -11 23
14 Wolverhampton 19 -8 22
15 Burnley 18 -12 19
16 Newcastle United 19 -14 19
17 Brighton & Hove Albion 19 -7 17
18 Fulham 18 -12 12
19 West Bromwich 19 -28 11
20 Sheffield United 19 -22 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 19 17 43
2 Inter 19 22 41
3 Roma 19 9 37
4 Juventus 18 19 36
5 Atalanta 19 21 36
6 Napoli 18 22 34
7 Lazio 19 6 34
8 Hellas Verona 19 7 30
9 Sassuolo 19 3 30
10 Sampdoria 19 1 26
11 Benevento 19 -13 22
12 Fiorentina 19 -10 21
13 Bologna 19 -9 20
14 Udinese 19 -8 18
15 Spezia 19 -10 18
16 Genoa 19 -11 18
17 Torino 19 -9 14
18 Cagliari 19 -14 14
19 Parma 19 -22 13
20 Crotone 19 -21 12