Adana Çukurova Seyhan Ankara Pursaklar Sincan Polatlı Etimesgut Çankaya Haymana Mamak Keçiören Antalya Kaş Kemer Konyaaltı Manavgat Muratpaşa Alanya Kumluca Bursa Eskişehir Gaziantep Şehitkamil Şahinbey Nizip İstanbul Kayaşehir Maltepe Esenler Beylikdüzü Şişli Merter Pendik Ataşehir Sarıyer Esenyurt Büyükçekmece Sultanbeyli Kartal Fatih Eyüpsultan Kurtköy Başakşehir Çatalca Küçükçekmece Şerifali Nişantaşı Bahçelievler Tuzla Bayrampaşa Bakırköy Beyoğlu Üsküdar Beşiktaş Kağıthane Zeytinburnu Güngören Kadıköy Bağcılar Mecidiyeköy Beykoz Avcılar Ümraniye Fulya Çekmeköy Sancaktepe İzmir Çeşme Bergama Konak Karşıyaka Urla Balçova Çiğli Gaziemir Bornova Bayraklı Buca Kayseri Kocaeli İzmit Gebze Malatya Manisa Mersin Yenişehir Mezitli Akdeniz Erdemli Silifke Anamur Muğla Milas Fethiye Marmaris Datça Dalaman Bodrum Samsun Atakum İlkadım Adıyaman Afyonkarahisar Ağrı Aksaray Amasya Ardahan Artvin Aydın Balıkesir Bartın Batman Bayburt Bilecik Bingöl Bitlis Bolu Burdur Çanakkale Çankırı Çorum Denizli Diyarbakır Düzce Edirne Elazığ Erzincan Erzurum Giresun Gümüşhane Hakkari Hatay Iğdır Isparta Kahramanmaraş Karabük Karaman Kars Kastamonu Kırıkkale Kırklareli Kırşehir Kilis Konya Kütahya Mardin Muş Nevşehir Niğde Ordu Osmaniye Rize Sakarya Siirt Sinop Sivas Şanlıurfa Şırnak Tekirdağ Tokat Trabzon Tunceli Uşak Van Yalova Yozgat Zonguldak

fikstur « Çorum Gündemi

6 Ekim 2022 - 17:08
07 Ekim 2022 Cuma
20:00
Gaziantep FK
vs
Adana Demirspor
08 Ekim 2022 Cumartesi
14:30
İstanbulspor
vs
MKE Ankaragücü
17:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
vs
arabam.com Konyaspor
20:00
Bitexen Giresunspor
vs
Beşiktaş
09 Ekim 2022 Pazar
14:30
HangiKredi Ümraniyespor
vs
Yukatel Kayserispor
17:00
Atakaş Hatayspor
vs
Corendon Alanyaspor
20:00
Fenerbahçe
vs
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
10 Ekim 2022 Pazartesi
20:00
Trabzonspor
vs
Kasımpaşa
20:00
Medipol Başakşehir
vs
Demir Grup Sivasspor
07 Ekim 2022 Cuma
20:00
Adanaspor
vs
Beyçimento Bandırmaspor
08 Ekim 2022 Cumartesi
13:30
Bodrumspor
vs
Sakaryaspor
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü
vs
Boluspor
16:00
Eyüpspor
vs
Manisa FK
18:00
Yılport Samsunspor
vs
Gençlerbirliği
09 Ekim 2022 Pazar
13:30
Tuzlaspor
vs
Altınordu
16:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Erzurumspor FK
19:00
Altaş Denizlispor
vs
Pendikspor Futbol
10 Ekim 2022 Pazartesi
20:00
Altay
vs
Çaykur Rizespor
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
Bu Tarihte Maç Bulunmamaktadır.
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Medipol Başakşehir 7 10 17
2 Adana Demirspor 8 7 17
3 arabam.com Konyaspor 8 7 17
4 Galatasaray 8 4 17
5 Trabzonspor 8 2 16
6 Beşiktaş 8 6 15
7 Fenerbahçe 7 14 14
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 8 3 12
9 Kasımpaşa 8 -7 12
10 Gaziantep FK 8 2 11
11 Corendon Alanyaspor 8 -5 9
12 Bitexen Giresunspor 7 -3 8
13 İstanbulspor 7 -5 8
14 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 7 -3 6
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 7 -6 6
16 MKE Ankaragücü 7 -6 4
17 Demir Grup Sivasspor 8 -7 4
18 Atakaş Hatayspor 7 -7 4
19 HangiKredi Ümraniyespor 8 -6 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 5 14
2 Eyüpspor 7 3 14
3 Sakaryaspor 7 4 12
4 Pendikspor Futbol 7 4 12
5 Bodrumspor 7 3 11
6 Manisa FK 6 2 11
7 Boluspor 6 2 11
8 Beyçimento Bandırmaspor 6 1 11
9 Yılport Samsunspor 7 2 10
10 Çaykur Rizespor 6 4 9
11 Tuzlaspor 7 0 9
12 Göztepe 7 -3 8
13 Adanaspor 7 0 7
14 Gençlerbirliği 6 -1 6
15 Altay 7 -3 6
16 Erzurumspor FK 5 -4 3
17 Altınordu 6 -6 3
18 Yeni Malatyaspor 7 -9 3
19 Altaş Denizlispor 6 -4 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Çorum FK 7 9 16
2 Şanlıurfaspor 8 7 16
3 Bitexen Düzcespor 7 5 14
4 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 4 14
5 Esenler Erokspor 8 6 13
6 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 4 13
7 Menemen FK 7 1 13
8 Batman Petrolspor 7 2 12
9 Somaspor 8 3 11
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 8 1 11
11 Hes İlaç Afyonspor 7 -1 11
12 Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor 8 0 10
13 Ankaraspor 8 -2 10
14 Isparta 32 Spor 8 -2 9
15 İnegölspor 7 1 7
16 Bursaspor 7 0 7
17 Eşin Group Nazilli Belediyespor 8 -7 4
18 Sivas Belediyespor 8 -16 2
19 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 -15 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 İskenderunspor A.Ş. 7 6 18
2 Kocaelispor 7 8 15
3 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 7 7 15
4 Bucaspor 1928 7 6 13
5 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 7 4 13
6 Ankara Demirspor 7 4 12
7 1461 Trabzon FK 7 2 12
8 Weecoins Kırklarelispor 7 1 10
9 Fethiyespor 7 0 10
10 Serik Belediyespor 7 0 10
11 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 7 1 9
12 GMG Kastamonuspor 7 0 9
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 7 2 8
14 Sarıyer 7 -1 7
15 Kırşehir Futbol SK 7 -1 7
16 Adıyaman FK 7 -3 5
17 Diyarbekirspor 7 -8 4
18 Baynet İnşaat Balıkesirspor 7 -8 4
19 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -10 3
20 Pazarspor 7 -10 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Napoli 3 11 9
2 Liverpool 3 0 6
3 Ajax 3 -2 3
4 Rangers FC 3 -9 0